APPAREL
Shop Montana apparel made for everyday adventures, slow weekends, road trips, and mountain-town living. This collection includes graphic tees, cozy layers, hats, sweatshirts, and easy favorites with original Montana-inspired designs.
Whether you are dressing for a lake day, a downtown stroll, a cabin weekend, or a casual workday, The Montana Scene apparel keeps things comfortable, practical, and full of local character.
READ THE MONTANA GIFT GUIDE for apparel ideas for locals, visitors, and Big Sky fans.
-
Montana Tree Outline Ladies Tee - Grey
$50.00 - $52.00Montana Tree Outline Ladies Tee - Grey
$50.00 - $52.00 -
Wild Field Ladies Tee - Washed Grey
$50.00 - $52.00Wild Field Ladies Tee - Washed Grey
$50.00 - $52.00 -
Fireside Unisex Long Sleeve - Silver
$57.00 - $59.00Fireside Unisex Long Sleeve - Silver
$57.00 - $59.00 -
The Hell I Won't Unisex Hoodie - Smoke
$91.00 - $94.00The Hell I Won't Unisex Hoodie - Smoke
$91.00 - $94.00 -
The Hell I Won't Unisex Tee - Bay/Multi
$52.00 - $54.00The Hell I Won't Unisex Tee - Bay/Multi
$52.00 - $54.00 -
Wildflowers Unisex Hoodie - Heather Forest*
$84.00 - $86.00Wildflowers Unisex Hoodie - Heather Forest*
$84.00 - $86.00 -
Riverbank Unisex Hoodie - Heather Forest
$84.00 - $86.00Riverbank Unisex Hoodie - Heather Forest
$84.00 - $86.00 -
On The Fly Unisex Hoodie - Heather Forest
$84.00 - $86.00On The Fly Unisex Hoodie - Heather Forest
$84.00 - $86.00 -
Tamarack Trees Unisex Hoodie - Heather Forest
$84.00 - $86.00Tamarack Trees Unisex Hoodie - Heather Forest
$84.00 - $86.00 -
Flower Meadow Unisex Hoodie - Coyote Brown
$91.00 - $94.00Flower Meadow Unisex Hoodie - Coyote Brown
$91.00 - $94.00 -
Flower Meadow Unisex Long Sleeve- Coyote Brown
$52.00 - $53.00Flower Meadow Unisex Long Sleeve- Coyote Brown
$52.00 - $53.00 -
In Full Bloom Unisex Hoodie - Charcoal
$93.00 - $96.00In Full Bloom Unisex Hoodie - Charcoal
$93.00 - $96.00 -
In Full Bloom Unisex Hoodie - Dusty Sage
$93.00 - $96.00In Full Bloom Unisex Hoodie - Dusty Sage
$93.00 - $96.00 -
In Full Bloom Ladies Tee - Washed Jet Black
$50.00 - $53.00In Full Bloom Ladies Tee - Washed Jet Black
$50.00 - $53.00 -
Flower Meadow Unisex Hoodie - Natural
$91.00 - $94.00Flower Meadow Unisex Hoodie - Natural
$91.00 - $94.00 -
Wild Field Unisex Pullover - Harvest Gold
$80.00 - $83.00Wild Field Unisex Pullover - Harvest Gold
$80.00 - $83.00 -
Montana Vintage Bear Unisex Tee - Vintage Black
$46.00 - $49.00Montana Vintage Bear Unisex Tee - Vintage Black
$46.00 - $49.00 -
Alpine Summer Ladies Tee - Washed White/ Natural
$50.00 - $52.00Alpine Summer Ladies Tee - Washed White/ Natural
$50.00 - $52.00 -
In Full Bloom Ladies Tee - Washed Navy
$50.00 - $52.00In Full Bloom Ladies Tee - Washed Navy
$50.00 - $52.00 -
Down To Ride Ladies Tee - Washed Natural
$50.00 - $52.00Down To Ride Ladies Tee - Washed Natural
$50.00 - $52.00 -
Montana Vintage Wolf Unisex Tee - Dark Grey
$46.00 - $49.00Montana Vintage Wolf Unisex Tee - Dark Grey
$46.00 - $49.00