APPAREL
Shop Montana apparel made for everyday adventures, slow weekends, road trips, and mountain-town living. This collection includes graphic tees, cozy layers, hats, sweatshirts, and easy favorites with original Montana-inspired designs.
Whether you are dressing for a lake day, a downtown stroll, a cabin weekend, or a casual workday, The Montana Scene apparel keeps things comfortable, practical, and full of local character.
READ THE MONTANA GIFT GUIDE for apparel ideas for locals, visitors, and Big Sky fans.
-
Montana Tree Outline Ladies Tee - Grey
$ 35.00 - $ 36.00Montana Tree Outline Ladies Tee - Grey
$ 35.00 - $ 36.00 -
Wild Field Ladies Tee - Washed Grey
$ 35.00 - $ 36.00Wild Field Ladies Tee - Washed Grey
$ 35.00 - $ 36.00 -
Winter Forest Unisex Lightweight Long Sleeve - Charcoal
$ 36.00 - $ 37.00Winter Forest Unisex Lightweight Long Sleeve - Charcoal
$ 36.00 - $ 37.00 -
Fireside Unisex Long Sleeve - Silver
$ 40.00 - $ 41.00Fireside Unisex Long Sleeve - Silver
$ 40.00 - $ 41.00 -
The Hell I Won't Unisex Hoodie - Smoke
$ 64.00 - $ 66.00The Hell I Won't Unisex Hoodie - Smoke
$ 64.00 - $ 66.00 -
The Hell I Won't Unisex Tee - Bay/Multi
$ 36.00 - $ 38.00The Hell I Won't Unisex Tee - Bay/Multi
$ 36.00 - $ 38.00 -
Wildflowers Unisex Hoodie - Heather Forest
$ 59.00 - $ 60.00Wildflowers Unisex Hoodie - Heather Forest
$ 59.00 - $ 60.00 -
Riverbank Unisex Hoodie - Heather Forest
$ 59.00 - $ 60.00Riverbank Unisex Hoodie - Heather Forest
$ 59.00 - $ 60.00 -
On The Fly Unisex Hoodie - Heather Forest
$ 59.00 - $ 60.00On The Fly Unisex Hoodie - Heather Forest
$ 59.00 - $ 60.00 -
Tamarack Trees Unisex Hoodie - Heather Forest
$ 59.00 - $ 60.00Tamarack Trees Unisex Hoodie - Heather Forest
$ 59.00 - $ 60.00 -
Flower Meadow Unisex Hoodie - Coyote Brown
$ 64.00 - $ 66.00Flower Meadow Unisex Hoodie - Coyote Brown
$ 64.00 - $ 66.00 -
Flower Meadow Unisex Long Sleeve- Coyote Brown
$ 36.00 - $ 37.00Flower Meadow Unisex Long Sleeve- Coyote Brown
$ 36.00 - $ 37.00 -
In Full Bloom Unisex Hoodie - Charcoal
$ 65.00 - $ 67.00In Full Bloom Unisex Hoodie - Charcoal
$ 65.00 - $ 67.00 -
In Full Bloom Unisex Hoodie - Dusty Sage
$ 65.00 - $ 67.00In Full Bloom Unisex Hoodie - Dusty Sage
$ 65.00 - $ 67.00 -
In Full Bloom Ladies Tee - Washed Jet Black
$ 35.00 - $ 37.00In Full Bloom Ladies Tee - Washed Jet Black
$ 35.00 - $ 37.00 -
Flower Meadow Unisex Hoodie - Natural
$ 64.00 - $ 66.00Flower Meadow Unisex Hoodie - Natural
$ 64.00 - $ 66.00 -
Wild Field Unisex Pullover - Harvest Gold
$ 56.00 - $ 58.00Wild Field Unisex Pullover - Harvest Gold
$ 56.00 - $ 58.00 -
Mountain Leisure Quarter-Zip Unisex Pullover - Ash Heather
$ 64.00 - $ 66.00Mountain Leisure Quarter-Zip Unisex Pullover - Ash Heather
$ 64.00 - $ 66.00 -
Just Here for the Lake Ladies Tank - Stonewash Denim
$ 28.00 - $ 30.00Just Here for the Lake Ladies Tank - Stonewash Denim
$ 28.00 - $ 30.00 -
Montana Vintage Bear Unisex Tee - Vintage Black
$ 32.00 - $ 34.00Montana Vintage Bear Unisex Tee - Vintage Black
$ 32.00 - $ 34.00 -
Alpine Summer Ladies Tee - Washed White/ Natural
$ 35.00 - $ 36.00Alpine Summer Ladies Tee - Washed White/ Natural
$ 35.00 - $ 36.00 -
In Full Bloom Ladies Tee - Washed Navy
$ 35.00 - $ 36.00In Full Bloom Ladies Tee - Washed Navy
$ 35.00 - $ 36.00 -
Down To Ride Ladies Tee - Washed Natural
$ 35.00 - $ 36.00Down To Ride Ladies Tee - Washed Natural
$ 35.00 - $ 36.00 -
Montana Vintage Wolf Unisex Tee - Dark Grey
$ 32.00 - $ 34.00Montana Vintage Wolf Unisex Tee - Dark Grey
$ 32.00 - $ 34.00