APPAREL
Shop Montana apparel made for everyday adventures, slow weekends, road trips, and mountain-town living. This collection includes graphic tees, cozy layers, hats, sweatshirts, and easy favorites with original Montana-inspired designs.
Whether you are dressing for a lake day, a downtown stroll, a cabin weekend, or a casual workday, The Montana Scene apparel keeps things comfortable, practical, and full of local character.
READ THE MONTANA GIFT GUIDE for apparel ideas for locals, visitors, and Big Sky fans.
-
Mountain Leisure Club Unisex Hoodie - Navy
$ 59.00 - $ 61.00Mountain Leisure Club Unisex Hoodie - Navy
$ 59.00 - $ 61.00 -
Mountain Leisure Club Ladies Tee - Washed Lavender
$ 32.00 - $ 34.00Mountain Leisure Club Ladies Tee - Washed Lavender
$ 32.00 - $ 34.00 -
In Full Bloom Unisex Hoodie - Lavender
$ 65.00 - $ 67.00In Full Bloom Unisex Hoodie - Lavender
$ 65.00 - $ 67.00 -
Just Here For The Lake Ladies Tee - Vintage Navy*
$ 32.00 - $ 34.00Just Here For The Lake Ladies Tee - Vintage Navy*
$ 32.00 - $ 34.00 -
Can't Touch This Bison Unisex Tee - Grey
$ 32.00 - $ 34.00Can't Touch This Bison Unisex Tee - Grey
$ 32.00 - $ 34.00 -
Take Me to the Wildflowers Unisex Hoodie - Pale Pink*
$ 59.00 - $ 61.00Take Me to the Wildflowers Unisex Hoodie - Pale Pink*
$ 59.00 - $ 61.00 -
Flower Meadow Unisex Hoodie - Pina Colada*
$ 59.00 - $ 61.00Flower Meadow Unisex Hoodie - Pina Colada*
$ 59.00 - $ 61.00 -
Last Chair Unisex Tee - Pigment Grape Ice
$ 34.00 - $ 36.00Last Chair Unisex Tee - Pigment Grape Ice
$ 34.00 - $ 36.00 -
Fireside Unisex Hoodie - Paprika
$ 64.00 - $ 66.00Fireside Unisex Hoodie - Paprika
$ 64.00 - $ 66.00 -
Last Chair Unisex Pullover - Bone
$ 64.00 - $ 66.00Last Chair Unisex Pullover - Bone
$ 64.00 - $ 66.00 -
Take a Hike. Literally Unisex Tee - Sage
$ 36.00 - $ 38.00Take a Hike. Literally Unisex Tee - Sage
$ 36.00 - $ 38.00 -
Allergic to Crowds, Not Mountains Unisex Tee - Espresso
$ 36.00 - $ 38.00Allergic to Crowds, Not Mountains Unisex Tee - Espresso
$ 36.00 - $ 38.00 -
Can't Touch This Bison Unisex Hoodie - Natural
$ 66.00 - $ 68.00Can't Touch This Bison Unisex Hoodie - Natural
$ 66.00 - $ 68.00 -
Wild Field Unisex Tee - Espresso
$ 36.00 - $ 38.00Wild Field Unisex Tee - Espresso
$ 36.00 - $ 38.00 -
Wild Field Unisex Hoodie - Brown
$ 59.00 - $ 62.00Wild Field Unisex Hoodie - Brown
$ 59.00 - $ 62.00 -
Wild Field Unisex Hoodie - Heather Natural
$ 64.00 - $ 66.00Wild Field Unisex Hoodie - Heather Natural
$ 64.00 - $ 66.00 -
Take Me Home Ladies Tee - Vintage White
$ 35.00 - $ 37.00Take Me Home Ladies Tee - Vintage White
$ 35.00 - $ 37.00 -
Fireside Unisex Tee - Blue Spruce
$ 36.00 - $ 38.00Fireside Unisex Tee - Blue Spruce
$ 36.00 - $ 38.00 -
Catch Me In Montana Unisex Tee - Bay
$ 36.00 - $ 38.00Catch Me In Montana Unisex Tee - Bay
$ 36.00 - $ 38.00