APPAREL
Shop Montana apparel made for everyday adventures, slow weekends, road trips, and mountain-town living. This collection includes graphic tees, cozy layers, hats, sweatshirts, and easy favorites with original Montana-inspired designs.
Whether you are dressing for a lake day, a downtown stroll, a cabin weekend, or a casual workday, The Montana Scene apparel keeps things comfortable, practical, and full of local character.
READ THE MONTANA GIFT GUIDE for apparel ideas for locals, visitors, and Big Sky fans.
-
I'm Your Huckleberry Unisex Vintage Wash Tee - Washed Grey
$ 32.00 - $ 34.00I'm Your Huckleberry Unisex Vintage Wash Tee - Washed Grey
$ 32.00 - $ 34.00 -
I'm Your Huckleberry Unisex Tee - Natural
$ 32.00 - $ 34.00I'm Your Huckleberry Unisex Tee - Natural
$ 32.00 - $ 34.00 -
Montana Unisex Pullover - Heather Grey
$ 59.00 - $ 61.00Montana Unisex Pullover - Heather Grey
$ 59.00 - $ 61.00 -
Flower Meadow Ladies Relaxed Tee - Natural
$ 34.00 - $ 36.00Flower Meadow Ladies Relaxed Tee - Natural
$ 34.00 - $ 36.00 -
The Hell I Won't Unisex Pullover - Sand
$ 56.00 - $ 58.00The Hell I Won't Unisex Pullover - Sand
$ 56.00 - $ 58.00 -
The Hell I Won't Unisex Tee - Bay/Brick
$ 36.00 - $ 38.00The Hell I Won't Unisex Tee - Bay/Brick
$ 36.00 - $ 38.00 -
Sold outWild & Free Unisex Pullover - Pigment Amber
$ 59.00 - $ 61.00Wild & Free Unisex Pullover - Pigment Amber
$ 59.00 - $ 61.00 -
Mountain Sketch Ladies Crop Hoodie - Desert Rose
$ 59.00 - $ 61.00Mountain Sketch Ladies Crop Hoodie - Desert Rose
$ 59.00 - $ 61.00 -
Flower Meadow Unisex Pullover - Pigment Plum
$ 59.00 - $ 61.00Flower Meadow Unisex Pullover - Pigment Plum
$ 59.00 - $ 61.00 -
Road Trippin Unisex Tee - Blue Spruce
$ 36.00 - $ 38.00Road Trippin Unisex Tee - Blue Spruce
$ 36.00 - $ 38.00 -
National Forest Unisex Tee - Washed Basil
$ 32.00 - $ 34.00National Forest Unisex Tee - Washed Basil
$ 32.00 - $ 34.00 -
Mountain Sketch Ladies Racerback Tank - Black
$ 28.00 - $ 30.00Mountain Sketch Ladies Racerback Tank - Black
$ 28.00 - $ 30.00 -
Mountain Sketch Unisex Pullover - Hazel
$ 59.00 - $ 61.00Mountain Sketch Unisex Pullover - Hazel
$ 59.00 - $ 61.00 -
Rustic Three Tree Unisex Zip Hoodie - Mustard
$ 65.00 - $ 68.00Rustic Three Tree Unisex Zip Hoodie - Mustard
$ 65.00 - $ 68.00 -
Montana Fish Toddler & Kid Hoodie - Grey/Camo
$ 40.00 - $ 45.00Montana Fish Toddler & Kid Hoodie - Grey/Camo
$ 40.00 - $ 45.00 -
Montana Trees Unisex Tee- Military Green
$ 32.00 - $ 34.00Montana Trees Unisex Tee- Military Green
$ 32.00 - $ 34.00 -
Montana Wildflower Ladies Tee - Blue
$ 32.00 - $ 34.00Montana Wildflower Ladies Tee - Blue
$ 32.00 - $ 34.00 -
Montana Tree Outline Unisex Tee - Lavender
$ 32.00 - $ 34.00Montana Tree Outline Unisex Tee - Lavender
$ 32.00 - $ 34.00 -
Take me to the Wildflowers Unisex Pullover - Teal
$ 59.00 - $ 61.00Take me to the Wildflowers Unisex Pullover - Teal
$ 59.00 - $ 61.00